Home > Horny Goat Weed > Item #40445
Click image to zoom in

Horny Goat Weed Powder, 1 lb (454 g) Bag

List Price: NZ$ 39.60
You Save: NZ$ 9.91
Our Price: NZ$ 29.69   (25% Off)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredients: Organic Horny Goat Weed (Epimedium sagittatum)

Botanical Name: Epimedium sagittatum
Common Names: Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium
WARNING: (California Proposition 65 Statement) This Product contains a chemical known in the state of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.